Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Difference between revisions of "Characters"
From Lylat Wiki, your source on Star Fox information. By Fans, for Fans.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(That's one thing done. The main summary should be expanded and there may or may not be other characters that could or should be on here, so I've kept the character stub for the time being.) |
(Added Miyu and Fay.) |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[Miyu]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[Fay]] | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
| No | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:34, 7 September 2017
Characters are often grouped by which side they fight for.
Star Fox
- Main article: Star Fox (team)
rowspan ="2" style="Template:Series-th-bg-color"| Name | colspan = '9' style="Template:Series-th-bg-color" | Star Fox Series | colspan = '4' style="Template:Series-th-bg-color" | Super Smash Bros. | rowspan ="2" style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | Has a Cameo | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | Original | style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | 64 | style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | 64 3D | style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | Star Fox 2 | style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | Adventures | style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | Assault | style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | Command | style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | Zero | style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | Guard | style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | Original | style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | Melee | style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | Brawl | style="Template:Game-th-bg-color" | SSB4 | ||
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Fox McCloud | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Falco Lombardi | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Slippy Toad | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Krystal | No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | James McCloud | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Peppy Hare | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | General Pepper | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Katt Monroe | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Bill Grey | No | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Dash Bowman | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Amanda | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Lucy Hare | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Tricky | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | ROB 64 | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | Yes | |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Miyu | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
style="Template:Character-td-bg-color" | Fay | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Star Wolf
- Main article: Star Wolf
See also
This article is a character stub. You can help Lylat Wiki by expanding it. |
---|