Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Difference between revisions of "Characters"
From Lylat Wiki, your source on Star Fox information. By Fans, for Fans.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Team(s) | ! Team(s) | ||
! Arwing | ! Arwing | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[Falco Lombardi]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[Slippy Toad]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[Krystal]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[James McCloud]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[Peppy Hare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[General Pepper]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[Katt Monroe]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[Bill Grey]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[Dash Bowman]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[Amanda]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[Lucy Hare]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[Tricky]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{character-td-bg-color}}" | [[ROB 64]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Star Wolf == | == Star Wolf == |
Revision as of 03:00, 21 August 2010
- This page is about the characters, in the game. For the related WikiProject, please see Template:LW:Characters.
Characters are often grouped by which side they fight for.
Star Fox
- Main article: Star Fox (team)
Name | Team(s) | Arwing | |
---|---|---|---|
Star Wolf
- Main article: Star Wolf
See also
Template:Character-stub v2.0 Template:Characters v2.0 Template:Content