449
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
m (o.o) |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!'''Role''' | !'''Role''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brent | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:2Tie|2Tie]] | ||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat | ||
| Semi-Active | |||
| Writing Staff / Quality Control | |||
|- | |||
| Alex | |||
| [[User:Alex95|Alex95]] | |||
| Admin | |||
| Active | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trip | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Disaster Flare|Disaster Flare]] | ||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat / Editor-in-Chief | ||
| Active | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Assad | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Hope(N Forever)|Hope(N Forever)]] | ||
| Admin | |||
| Semi-Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Justin | |||
| [[User:Justin|Justin]] | |||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat | ||
| | | Semi-Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chris | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Tacopill|Tacopill]] | ||
| | | Bureaucrat | ||
| | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Isaac | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:ToastUltimatum|ToastUltimatum]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div class="messagebox" style="float: left;"> | |||
{| | |||
! colspan="7" style="text-align: center; background-color: #dbdbdb; font-size:110%; border: 1px solid black;" | Retired staff members | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!'''Real Name''' | |||
!'''Alias''' | |||
!'''Previous Position''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Role''' | |||
!'''Reason for Demotion''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Airconny|Airconny]] | ||
| Patroller | | Patroller | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Xavier | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Blue Ninjakoopa|Blue Ninjakoopa]] | ||
| | | Bureaucrat | ||
| | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity, accepted demotion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[User:Foxdude54|Foxdude54]] | | [[User:Foxdude54|Foxdude54]] | ||
| Patroller | | Patroller | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Adem | ||
|[[User: | | [[User:PureLocke|PureLocke]] | ||
| | | Patroller | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:TW|TW]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Wolf O'Donnell|Wolf O'Donnell]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Inactivity | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Clear}} | {{Clear}} | ||
edits