448
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
m (Okay, should be it.) |
m (Okay, one more.) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Stephan.png]]<br>''Portrait of Alex's character '''[https://powermaster.gamepedia.com/Stephan Stephan]''' for ''[https://powermaster.gamepedia.com/Power_Master:_A_Strange_Journey_MV Power Master: A Strange Journey MV]'' | |align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Stephan.png]]<br>''Portrait of Alex's character '''[https://powermaster.gamepedia.com/Stephan Stephan]''' for ''[https://powermaster.gamepedia.com/Power_Master:_A_Strange_Journey_MV Power Master: A Strange Journey MV]'' | ||
|- style="background:#000000" | |- style="background:#000000" | ||
|'''Other Names''' | |<font color=white>'''Other Names'''</font> | ||
|style="width:17em" {{!}} <font color=white>Alex, Alexander, Bodine95, Power Master, Powmas, PowerMaster64, PowerMasterAlex</font> | |style="width:17em" {{!}} <font color=white>Alex, Alexander, Bodine95, Power Master, Powmas, PowerMaster64, PowerMasterAlex</font> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|April 3rd, 1995 (Age 23) | |April 3rd, 1995 (Age 23) | ||
|- style="background:#000000" | |- style="background:#000000" | ||
| '''Join Date''' | |<font color=white>'''Join Date'''</font> | ||
|<font color=white>January 6, 2017</font> | |<font color=white>January 6, 2017</font> | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top" | |- style="vertical-align: top" | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' || Yes || No || Yes || No || | |''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' || Yes || No || Yes || No || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS]]'' || Yes || Yes || Yes || No || | |''[[Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS]]'' || Yes || Yes || Yes || No || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. for Wii U]]'' || Yes || No || Yes || No || | |''[[Super Smash Bros. for Wii U]]'' || Yes || No || Yes || No || | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' || Yes || No || No || Yes || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[mariowiki:Yoshi's Woolly World|''Yoshi's Woolly World'']] || No || No || No || No || Have the Fox and Falco prints | |[[mariowiki:Yoshi's Woolly World|''Yoshi's Woolly World'']] || No || No || No || No || Have the Fox and Falco prints |
edits