9,793
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| '''species''' | | '''species''' | ||
| What species or race is the character? | | What species or race is the character? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| smashwiki-pagename | |||
| The name of the article on Smash Wiki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| mariowiki-pagename | |||
| The name of the article on Mario Wiki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| zeldawiki-pagename | |||
| The Name of Zelda Wiki | |||
| | |||
{{parameters-table-bottom}} | {{parameters-table-bottom}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 80: | ||
| affiliations = | | affiliations = | ||
| | | smashwiki-pagename = | ||
| mariowiki-pagename = | | mariowiki-pagename = | ||
| zeldawiki-pagename = | | zeldawiki-pagename = | ||