308
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
(Made more consistent overall. Blue Ninjakoopa was also listed twice. Made sense during the initial merger, but not so much now. I couldn't decide if it should be alphabetical by username or staff position, but I think username would be best overall.) |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!'''Role''' | !'''Role''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brent | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:2Tie|2Tie]] | ||
| | | Admin | ||
| Active | | Active | ||
| | | Writing Staff / Quality Control | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Xavier | | Xavier | ||
Line 32: | Line 26: | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| — | |||
| [[User:Dude984|Dude984]] | |||
| Admin | |||
| Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| — | |||
| [[User:Foxdude54|Foxdude54]] | |||
| Patroller | |||
| Active | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 40: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Kperfekt722|Kperfekt722]] | ||
| | | Admin | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Justin | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Neo|Neo]] | ||
| | | Bureaucrat | ||
| Active | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Adem | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:PureLocke|PureLocke]] | ||
| Patroller | | Patroller | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chris | ||
|[[User: | | [[User:Tacopill|Tacopill]] | ||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat | ||
| | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 82: | Line 76: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:TW|TW]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| Active | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits