9,793
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| aka | | aka | ||
| Other Names it goes by | | Other Names it goes by | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| picture | |||
| file name of related picture. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| picture_size | |||
| size of the picture. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| caption | |||
| caption that goes under it. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 49: | ||
<pre> | <pre> | ||
{{ConsoleInfoBox | {{ConsoleInfoBox | ||
| name = | | name = | ||
| year_released = | | year_released = | ||
| developers = | | developers = | ||
| aka = | | aka = | ||
| picture = | |||
| caption = | |||
}} | }} | ||
</pre><noinclude>[[Category:Documentation|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | </pre><noinclude>[[Category:Documentation|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |