Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Difference between revisions of "User:Alex95"
From Lylat Wiki, your source on Star Fox information. By Fans, for Fans.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' || Yes || No || No || Yes || | |''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' || Yes || No || No || Yes || | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' || No || No || Yes || No || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[mariowiki:Yoshi's Woolly World|''Yoshi's Woolly World'']] || No || No || No || No || Have the Fox and Falco prints | |[[mariowiki:Yoshi's Woolly World|''Yoshi's Woolly World'']] || No || No || No || No || Have the Fox and Falco prints |