Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Difference between revisions of "Lylat Wiki:Administrators/staff"
From Lylat Wiki, your source on Star Fox information. By Fans, for Fans.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Made more consistent overall. Blue Ninjakoopa was also listed twice. Made sense during the initial merger, but not so much now. I couldn't decide if it should be alphabetical by username or staff position, but I think username would be best overall.) |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Brent | | Brent | ||
| [[User:2Tie|2Tie]] | | [[User:2Tie|2Tie]] | ||
| Bureaucrat | |||
| Semi-Active | |||
| Writing Staff / Quality Control | |||
|- | |||
| Alex | |||
| [[User:Alex95|Alex95]] | |||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| Active | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trip | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Disaster Flare|Disaster Flare]] | ||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat / Editor-in-Chief | ||
| | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Assad | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Hope(N Forever)|Hope(N Forever)]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | Semi-Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Justin | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Justin|Justin]] | ||
| | | Bureaucrat | ||
| | | Semi-Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chris | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Tacopill|Tacopill]] | ||
| | | Bureaucrat | ||
| Active | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Isaac | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:ToastUltimatum|ToastUltimatum]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div class="messagebox" style="float: left;"> | |||
{| | |||
! colspan="7" style="text-align: center; background-color: #dbdbdb; font-size:110%; border: 1px solid black;" | Retired staff members | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!'''Real Name''' | |||
!'''Alias''' | |||
!'''Previous Position''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Role''' | |||
!'''Reason for Demotion''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| — | | — | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Airconny|Airconny]] | ||
| | | Patroller | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Xavier | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Blue Ninjakoopa|Blue Ninjakoopa]] | ||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat | ||
| | | Inactive | ||
| | |||
| Inactivity, accepted demotion | |||
|- | |||
| — | |||
| [[User:Foxdude54|Foxdude54]] | |||
| Patroller | |||
| Inactive | |||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Adem | | Adem | ||
Line 63: | Line 92: | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:TW|TW]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| — | | — | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Wolf O'Donnell|Wolf O'Donnell]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Clear}} | {{Clear}} | ||