Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Difference between revisions of "Lylat Wiki:Administrators/staff"
From Lylat Wiki, your source on Star Fox information. By Fans, for Fans.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| Active | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 102: | Line 96: | ||
| — | | — | ||
| [[User:TW|TW]] | | [[User:TW|TW]] | ||
| Admin | |||
| Inactive | |||
| | |||
| Inactivity | |||
|- | |||
| — | |||
| [[User:Wolf O'Donnell|Wolf O'Donnell]] | |||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive |