Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Difference between revisions of "Lylat Wiki:Administrators/staff"
From Lylat Wiki, your source on Star Fox information. By Fans, for Fans.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Brent | | Brent | ||
| [[User:2Tie|2Tie]] | | [[User:2Tie|2Tie]] | ||
| | | Bureaucrat | ||
| Active | | Semi-Active | ||
| Writing Staff / Quality Control | | Writing Staff / Quality Control | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alex | | Alex | ||
Line 28: | Line 22: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Trip | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Disaster Flare|Disaster Flare]] | ||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat / Editor-in-Chief | ||
| | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Assad | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Hope(N Forever)|Hope(N Forever)]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | Semi-Active | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Justin | |||
| [[User:Justin|Justin]] | |||
| Bureaucrat | |||
| Semi-Active | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chris | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Tacopill|Tacopill]] | ||
| | | Bureaucrat | ||
| Active | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Isaac | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:ToastUltimatum|ToastUltimatum]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | Active | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div class="messagebox" style="float: left;"> | |||
{| | |||
! colspan="7" style="text-align: center; background-color: #dbdbdb; font-size:110%; border: 1px solid black;" | Retired staff members | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!'''Real Name''' | |||
!'''Alias''' | |||
!'''Previous Position''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Role''' | |||
!'''Reason for Demotion''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| — | | — | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Airconny|Airconny]] | ||
| Patroller | | Patroller | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Xavier | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Blue Ninjakoopa|Blue Ninjakoopa]] | ||
| | | Bureaucrat | ||
| | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity, accepted demotion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| — | | — | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Foxdude54|Foxdude54]] | ||
| | | Patroller | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Adem | | Adem | ||
Line 81: | Line 92: | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Inactivity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| — | | — | ||
Line 105: | Line 99: | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| — | | — | ||
| [[User:Wolf O'Donnell|Wolf O'Donnell]] | | [[User:Wolf O'Donnell|Wolf O'Donnell]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
| Inactivity | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Clear}} | {{Clear}} | ||