266
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Chris | |Chris | ||
|tacopill | |tacopill | ||
| | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Zenox|Zenox]] | |[[User:Zenox|Zenox]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|purelocke1 | |purelocke1 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Hope(N Forever)|Hope(N Forever)]] | |||
|Assad Jr. | |||
|hope.n.forever | |||
|Semi-active | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Airconny|Airconny]] | |[[User:Airconny|Airconny]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:2Tie|2Tie]] | |[[User:2Tie|2Tie]] | ||
| | |Britt | ||
|monkyman95 | |monkyman95 | ||
|Active | |Active |
edits