Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Difference between revisions of "Lylat Wiki:Administrators/staff"
From Lylat Wiki, your source on Star Fox information. By Fans, for Fans.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Adding myself, since I'm now a Patroller. Not sure if nicknames are okay to be put on here, but people call me Trip more often than my real name so hopefully it's okay.) |
(Adding some people that were missing.) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!'''Status''' | !'''Status''' | ||
!'''Role''' | !'''Role''' | ||
|- | |||
| — | |||
| [[User:Airconny|Airconny]] | |||
| Patroller | |||
| Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Brent | | Brent | ||
Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
| [[User:Foxdude54|Foxdude54]] | | [[User:Foxdude54|Foxdude54]] | ||
| Patroller | | Patroller | ||
| | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 61: | Line 67: | ||
| [[User:Neo|Neo]] | | [[User:Neo|Neo]] | ||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat | ||
| | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
| [[User:PureLocke|PureLocke]] | | [[User:PureLocke|PureLocke]] | ||
| Patroller | | Patroller | ||
| Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| — | |||
| [[User:RAP|RAP]] | |||
| Admin | |||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
Line 85: | Line 97: | ||
| [[User:TW|TW]] | | [[User:TW|TW]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| Active | | Inactive | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| — | |||
| [[User:Wolf O'Donnell|Wolf O'Donnell]] | |||
| Admin | |||
| Semi-Active | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:07, 26 September 2017
This is included on the admin page. When adding new staff, please fill in the fields appropriately. If adding a new staff member, please remember to ASK before listing his or her real name!