Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Difference between revisions of "Lylat Wiki:Administrators/staff"
From Lylat Wiki, your source on Star Fox information. By Fans, for Fans.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Made more consistent overall. Blue Ninjakoopa was also listed twice. Made sense during the initial merger, but not so much now. I couldn't decide if it should be alphabetical by username or staff position, but I think username would be best overall.) |
m (Adding myself, since I'm now a Patroller. Not sure if nicknames are okay to be put on here, but people call me Trip more often than my real name so hopefully it's okay.) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Trip | |||
| [[User:Disaster Flare|Disaster Flare]] | |||
| Patroller | |||
| Active | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:33, 26 September 2017
This is included on the admin page. When adding new staff, please fill in the fields appropriately. If adding a new staff member, please remember to ASK before listing his or her real name!