9,793
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
! Series | ! Series | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Luigi]] | ||
| | | [[SMW:Luigi]] | ||
| | | [[SW:Luigi]] | ||
| | | [[Mario series]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Captain Falcon]] | |||
| [[FZ:Captain Falcon]] | |||
| [[SW:Captain Falcon]] | |||
| [[F-Zero series]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ness]] | |||
| [[EB:Ness]] | |||
| [[SW:Ness]] | |||
| [[Earthbound series]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jigglypuff]] | |||
| [[bp:Jigglypuff]] | |||
| [[SW:Jigglypuff]] | |||
| [[Pokemon Series]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Notable Non-playable Characters=== | ===Notable Non-playable Characters=== |