9,793
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[SW:Mario]] | | [[SW:Mario]] | ||
| [[Mario series]] | | [[Mario series]] | ||
|- | |||
| *[[Yoshi]] - [[Mario series]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| *[[Donkey Kong]] - [[Mario series]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| *[[Link]] - [[Legend of Zelda series]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| *[[Pikachu]] - [[Pokemon Series]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| *[[Fox McCloud]] - [[Star Fox series]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| *[[Kirby]] - [[Kirby series]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| *[[Samus Aran]] - [[Metroid series]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Secret Characters=== | ===Secret Characters=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" width =100% | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! NIWA Wiki Link | |||
! Smash Wiki Link | |||
! Series | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
*[[Luigi]] - [[Mario series]] | *[[Luigi]] - [[Mario series]] | ||
*[[Captain Falcon]] - [[F-Zero series]] | *[[Captain Falcon]] - [[F-Zero series]] |