Difference between revisions of "Star Fox Wii"
no edit summary
*>Wikiguy |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game infobox| | {{Game infobox| | ||
name=Star Fox Wii| | name=Star Fox Command Wii| | ||
image=| | image=| | ||
developer=| | developer=| | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
}} | }} | ||
' | '==Voice cast== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Role!! English voice | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fox McCloud]] || [[Steve Malpass| Steve Malpass]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Krystal]] || [[Estelle Ellis]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Prince Tricky]] || Kevin Bayliss | |||
|- | |||
| [[General Scales]] || [[John Silke]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Falco Lombardi]] || [[Ben Cullum]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anglar Emperor]] || Kevin Bayliss | |||
|- | |||
| Amanda || Estelle Ellis | |||
|- | |||
| Zazan || John Silke | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peppy Hare]] || [[Chris Seavor]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slippy Toad]] || Chris Seavor | |||
|- | |||
| [[ROB 64|NUS 64 / ROB 64]] || John Silke | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolf O'Donnell]] || [[Grant Goodeve]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leon Powalski]] || [[David Scully]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Panther Caroso|Panther Caruso]] || [[David Scully]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pigma Dengar]] || Lev Liberman | |||
|- | |||
| [[Andrew Oikonny]] || John Hugill | |||
|- | |||
| Queen CloudRunner || Currently Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dash Bowman] || John Silke | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lucy Hare]] || Currently Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bill Grey]] || [[Bill Johns]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Katt Monroe]] || [[Lyssa Browne] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Andross]] || Duncan Botwood | |||
|- | |||
| Mephiles the Dark || [[Dan Green]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Games]] | [[Category:Games]] |