308
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
(Made more consistent overall. Blue Ninjakoopa was also listed twice. Made sense during the initial merger, but not so much now. I couldn't decide if it should be alphabetical by username or staff position, but I think username would be best overall.) |
m (Adding myself, since I'm now a Patroller. Not sure if nicknames are okay to be put on here, but people call me Trip more often than my real name so hopefully it's okay.) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Trip | |||
| [[User:Disaster Flare|Disaster Flare]] | |||
| Patroller | |||
| Active | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits