9,793
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| '''colors''' | | '''colors''' | ||
| What [[LW:Area|Area of the Wiki]] is this being used on? | | What [[LW:Area|Area of the Wiki]] is this being used on? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| trophy_name | |||
| a custom name to be displayed in place of "Trophy Info" | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |