9,793
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{parameters-table-top}} | {{parameters-table-top}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''name''' | ||
| name of the character | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class | |||
| css class if there is one related to your character (or group they are in) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style | |||
| custom style | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| picture | |||
| have a picture? upload it, and then post it here. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''name''' | |||
| Full name | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''home_planet''' | |||
| Where in the Star Fox System do they come from? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''role''' | |||
| position in the game, on their respective team, etc. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''premier_game''' | |||
| First Game the character was introduced | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''affiliations''' | |||
| What groups do they associate with? | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{parameters-table-bottom}} | {{parameters-table-bottom}} |