28
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Justin | | Justin | ||
| [[User:Neo|Neo]] | | [[User:Neo|Neo]] | ||
| Bureaucrat | |||
| Active | |||
|- | |||
| Xavier | |||
| [[User:Blue Ninjakoopa|Blue Ninjakoopa]] | |||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat | ||
| Active | | Active |
edits