29
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Xavier | ||
|[[User:Blue Ninjakoopa|Blue Ninjakoopa]] | |[[User:Blue Ninjakoopa|Blue Ninjakoopa]] | ||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
|- | |||
| Isaac | |||
| [[User:ToastUltimatum|ToastUltimatum]] | |||
| Admin | |||
| Active | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits