308
edits
Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
(I'll be home for Christmas.) |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U]]'' | |''[[Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U]]'' | ||
|November 20th, 2015 | |November 20th, 2015 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:WolfAmiibo.jpg|200px]] | |||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | |||
|December 7th, 2018<ref>{{cite web | |||
|site = Twitter | |||
|year=2018 | |||
|title=Ridley, Inkling and Wolf are coming to the Super Smash Bros. series of #amiibo! | |||
|accessed=7/11/2018 | |||
|adress=[https://twitter.com/NintendoVS/status/1017227109541076992] | |||
}}</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits