Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Difference between revisions of "Lylat Wiki:Skype"
From Lylat Wiki, your source on Star Fox information. By Fans, for Fans.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Active Users: Taco isn't active on Skype anymore, at least in regards to NIWA things. :c) |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|purelocke1 | |purelocke1 | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Hope(N Forever)|Hope(N Forever)]] | |||
|Assad Jr. | |||
|hope.n.forever | |||
|Semi-active | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Airconny|Airconny]] | |[[User:Airconny|Airconny]] |