Welcome to the Lylat Wiki, all about the Star Fox series! If you'd like to help out, please take a look at our community portal.
Difference between revisions of "Lylat Wiki:Administrators/staff"
From Lylat Wiki, your source on Star Fox information. By Fans, for Fans.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Justin | | Justin | ||
| [[User:Neo|Neo]] | | [[User:Neo|Neo]] | ||
| Bureaucrat | |||
| Active | |||
|- | |||
| Xavier | |||
| [[User:Blue Ninjakoopa|Blue Ninjakoopa]] | |||
| Bureaucrat | | Bureaucrat | ||
| Active | | Active |
Revision as of 21:44, 31 October 2010
This is included on the admin page. When adding new staff, please fill in the fields appropriately. If adding a new staff member, please remember to ASK before listing his or her real name!